Albert-Einstein-Oberschule
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Rooms
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Computerräume/Filmräume/Küche
Klassenarbeiten
Konferenzräume/Sitzungsräume
Materialien
Rooms
Lehrküche 001
Filmsaal 014
Computerraum 204
Filmraum 210
Computerraum 214
Computerraum 216
Schülercafé 011
January 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2019 - Computerräume/Filmräume/Küche - Computerraum 204
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 brü 8a
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 brü 8b
5
10:50 - 11:35~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
6
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 SPA WP8abcd
10:00 - 10:45~10:50 - 11:35 EVS + 10c
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 KUL WAT 10d
7
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 SPA WP 8abcd
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 RUS KUM
8
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 5e HÖF GUP
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 sai 8c
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 5b KUL
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 5b Kul
9
10
11
08:45 - 09:30~08:45 - 09:30 5b KUL
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 SCH + WP7
12
08:45 - 09:30~08:45 - 09:30 5b KUL
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 5e HÖF GUP
10:50 - 11:35~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
13:30 - 14:15~13:30 - 14:15 Sai 6c
13
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 SPA WP8abcd
10:00 - 10:45~10:50 - 11:35 SCH + WP7
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 KUL WAT 10d
14
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 5a KUL
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 SPA WP 8abcd
15
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 10c WIC GuP
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 Sai 8a
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 10c Wic GuP
16
17
18
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 SCH + GuP6b
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 SCH + WP 7
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 CRE GuP 7a
19
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 usk-9
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 men 9d
10:50 - 11:35~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 usk-9
20
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 SPA WP8abcd
10:00 - 10:45~10:50 - 11:35 SCH + WP 7
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 KUL WAT 10d
21
08:00 - 08:45~08:00 - 08:45 PET GuP 9a
08:45 - 09:30~08:45 - 09:30 10d KUL
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 DET & 5b GuP Steinzeit
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 SPA WP 8abcd
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 KUM RUS
22
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 usk-9b
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 10d KUL
Mittagspause~13:30 - 14:15 PET GuP 9a
23
24
25
08:00 - 08:45~08:00 - 08:45 DET & 5b GuP Steinzeit 2/2
08:45 - 09:30~08:45 - 09:30 5b KUL
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 BOE WP 7abc
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 BAT AG 5abc
26
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 usk-9b
10:50 - 11:35~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
27
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 SPA WP8abcd
10:00 - 10:45~10:50 - 11:35 SCH + WP7
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 10abcd KUL WP
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 KUL WAT 10d
28
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 GOG 7a Trainierendes
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 SPA WP 8abcd
13:30 - 14:15~15:00 - 15:45 BAT WP 9abcd
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Feb 08
|
Feb 09
|
Feb 10
|
Feb 11
|
Feb 12
|
Feb 13
|
[
Feb 14
]
|
Feb 15
|
Feb 16
|
Feb 17
|
Feb 18
|
Feb 19
|
Feb 20
|
Feb 21
View Week:
Jan 13
|
Jan 20
|
Jan 27
|
Feb 03
|
[
Feb 10
]
|
Feb 17
|
Feb 24
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 10
View Month:
Dec 2018
|
Jan 2019
|
[
Feb 2019
]
|
Mar 2019
|
Apr 2019
|
May 2019
|
Jun 2019
|
Jul 2019
|
Aug 2019