Albert-Einstein-Oberschule
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Rooms
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Computerräume/Filmräume/Küche
Klassenarbeiten
Konferenzräume/Sitzungsräume
Materialien
Rooms
Lehrküche 001
Filmsaal 014
Computerraum 204
Filmraum 210
Computerraum 214
Computerraum 216
Schülercafé 011
April 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2019 - Computerräume/Filmräume/Küche - Filmsaal 014
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
13:30 - 14:15~13:30 - 14:15 Sch + AG7
14:15 - 15:00~14:15 - 15:00 Sch + AG7
3
08:00 - 08:45~10:00 - 10:45 10d KUL
4
5
6
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 LIN, WAT 10a
7
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 10a Hor
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 5c & Lan
8
10:00 - 10:45~10:50 - 11:35 Höf 5E
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 EIS 9c
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 LIN WAT 10b
9
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 WP8 Kulinarische Reise um die Welt
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 WAR AG 7. Jg.
10
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 10d KUL
11
12
13
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 Wic 10c GuP
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 Vertretung 6b
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 WAR AG 5./6. Jg.
14
08:00 - 08:45~08:00 - 08:45 men 10b
15
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 Smi 5a
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 men 9d
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 Fel 10b
16
08:45 - 09:30~08:45 - 09:30 men 10b
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 DET & 5b
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 DET & 5b
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 WAR AG 7. Jg.
17
08:00 - 08:45~10:00 - 10:45 Wic 10c Gup
18
19
20
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 HÖF 5E
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 men englisch ekurs
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 men englisch 9 ekurs
13:30 - 14:15~14:15 - 15:00 WAR 5./6. Jg. AG
21
08:00 - 08:45~08:00 - 08:45 Men 10b
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 D E - Kurs 10 GKR
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 9a JaeB
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 9d JaeB
22
08:00 - 08:45~08:00 - 08:45 men 9d
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 HÖF RUM 5E
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 Men 9d gup
23
08:00 - 08:45~08:00 - 08:45 GKR E-Kurs Deutsch 10
08:45 - 09:30~08:45 - 09:30 Lan & 5c
10:50 - 11:35~10:50 - 11:35 GKR E-Krus 10
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 WP8 Kulinarische Reise um die Welt JUN
13:30 - 14:15~13:30 - 14:15 Lan & 5 c
24
25
26
27
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 Brü 8a
28
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 Süd DEU E-Kurs
10:00 - 10:45~10:00 - 10:45 Kue 10 GK Eng
11:40 - 12:25~11:40 - 12:25 Lan & 5c
29
08:00 - 08:45~08:45 - 09:30 Jg. 10 E-Kurs WIC
10:00 - 10:45~14:15 - 15:00 R 7,8,9
30
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
May 13
|
May 14
|
May 15
|
May 16
|
May 17
|
May 18
|
[
May 19
]
|
May 20
|
May 21
|
May 22
|
May 23
|
May 24
|
May 25
|
May 26
View Week:
Apr 21
|
Apr 28
|
May 05
|
May 12
|
[
May 19
]
|
May 26
|
Jun 02
|
Jun 09
|
Jun 16
View Month:
Mar 2019
|
Apr 2019
|
[
May 2019
]
|
Jun 2019
|
Jul 2019
|
Aug 2019
|
Sep 2019
|
Oct 2019
|
Nov 2019